воскресенье, 3 июня 2012 г.

Criterium du Dauphine 2012. Старт-лист


3 - 10 июня Criterium du Dauphine 2012


SKY PROCYCLING (SKY)
 1 WIGGINS Bradley GBR 
 2 FROOME Christopher GBR 
 3 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR 
 4 KNEES Christian GER 
 5 PATE Danny USA 
 6 PORTE Richie AUS 
 7 ROGERS Michael AUS 
 8 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR 
       
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) USA
 11 EVANS Cadel AUS 
 12 GILBERT Philippe BEL 
 13 HINCAPIE George USA 
 14 MOINARD Amaël FRA 
 15 MORABITO Steve SUI 
 16 QUINZIATO Manue ITA 
 17 SCHÄR Michael SUI 
 18 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA 
       
ASTANA PRO TEAM (AST) KAZ
 21 VINOKOUROV Alexandre KAZ 
 22 BOZIC Borut SLO 
 23 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO 
 24 FOFONOV Dmitriy KAZ 
 25 GRIVKO Andriy UKR 
 26 IGLINSKIY Maxim KAZ 
 27 KASHECHKIN Andrey KAZ 
 28  SILIN Egor   RUS 
LOTTO-BELISOL TEAM (LTB) BEL
 31 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL 
 32 DE HAES Kenny BEL 
 33 DOCKX Gert BEL 
 34 NEYENS Maarten BEL 
 35 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL 
 36 VAN DER SANDE Tosh BEL 
 37 VANENDERT Jelle BEL 
 38 WILLEMS Frederik BEL 
       
KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) RUS
 41 MENCHOV Denis RUS 
 42 BELKOV Maxim RUS 
 43 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier ESP 
 44 IGNATENKO Petr RUS 
 45 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP 
 46 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP 
 47 TROFIMOV Yury RUS 
 48 VORGANOV Eduard RUS 
       
TEAM EUROPCAR (EUC) FRA
 51 VOECKLER Thomas FRA 
 52 BERNAUDEAU Giovanni FRA 
 53 CHARTEAU Anthony FRA 
 54 GAUTIER Cyril FRA 
 55 KERN Christophe FRA 
 56 MALACARNE Davide FRA 
 57 REZA Kévin FRA 
 58 ROLLAND Pierre FRA 
       
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) FRA
 61 PERAUD Jean-Christophe FRA 
 62 BOUET Maxime FRA 
 63 CHEREL Mikael FRA 
 64 GEORGES Sylvain FRA 
 65 HINAULT Sébastien FRA 
 66 KADRI Blel FRA 
 67 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA 
 68 RIBLON Christophe FRA 
       
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN (RNT) LUX
 71 SCHLECK Andy LUX 
 72 GALLOPIN Tony FRA 
 73 IRIZAR Markel ESP 
 74 MACHADO Tiago POR 
 75 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR 
 76 ROULSTON Hayden NZL 
 77 ZUBELDIA Haimar ESP 
       
       
LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) ITA
 81 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA 
 82 CANUTI Federico ITA 
 83 KOREN Kristjan SLO 
 84 NERZ Dominik GER 
 85 PATERSKI Maciej POL 
 86 RATTO Daniele ITA 
 87 SARMIENTO Cayetano José COL 
 88 VANOTTI Alessandro ITA 
       
COFIDIS LE CREDIT EN LIGNE (COF) FRA
 91 TAARAMAE Rein EST 
 92 BAGOT Yoann FRA 
 93 DI GREGORIO Rémy FRA 
 94 DUQUE Leonardo COL 
 95 EDET Nicolas FRA 
 96 MATE MARDONES Luis Angel ESP 
 97 MONCOUTIE David FRA 
 98 VOGONDY Nicolas FRA 
       
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) ESP
 101 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP 
 102 AZANZA SOTO Jorge ESP 
 103 BILBAO Peio ESP 
 104 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ESP 
 105 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP 
 106 MARTINEZ Egoi ESP 
 107 PEREZ LEZAUN Alan ESP 
 108 VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka ESP 
       
FDJ-BIGMAT (FDJ) FRA
 111 FEDRIGO Pierrick FRA 
 112 BOUHANNI Nacer FRA 
 113 GERARD Arnaud FRA 
 114 JEANNESSON Arnold FRA 
 115 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA 
 116 PAURIOL Rémi FRA 
 117 ROUX Anthony FRA 
 118 VICHOT Arthur FRA 
       
GARMIN - BARRACUDA (GRM) USA
 121 LE MEVEL Christophe FRA 
 122 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP 
 123 FISCHER Murilo Antoniobil BRA 
 124 KREDER Michel NED 
 125 MARTIN Daniel IRL 
 126 MILLAR David GBR 
 127 ROSSELER Sébastien BEL 
 128 VANMARCKE Sep BEL 
       
LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) ITA
 131 CIMOLAI Davide ITA 
 132 KOSTYUK Denys UKR 
 133 KRIVTSOV Yuriy UKR 
 134 KVACHUK Oleksandr UKR 
 135 LLOYD Matthew AUS 
 136 MARZANO Marco ITA 
 137 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA 
 138 STORTONI Simone ITA 
       
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) DEN
 141 NAVARRO Daniel ESP 
 142 CANTWELL Jonathan AUS 
 143 HAEDO Juan Jose ARG 
 144 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus ESP 
 145 KLOSTERGAARD-LARSEN Kasper DEN 
 146 PIRES Bruno POR 
 147 SORENSEN Nicki DEN 
 148 TANNER David AUS 
       
MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) ESP)
 151 COBO ACEBO Juan Jose ESP 
 152 AMADOR Andrey CRC 
 153 ARROYO David ESP 
 154 ERVITI Imanol ESP 
 155 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR 
 156 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP 
 157 PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ESP 
 158 QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander COL 
       
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP (OPQ) BEL
 161 MARTIN Tony GER 
 162 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA 
 163 CIOLEK Gerald GER 
 164 DE WEERT Kevin BEL 
 165 DEVENYNS Dries BEL 
 166 GRABSCH Bert GER 
 167 PINEAU Jérôme FRA 
 168 VANDENBERGH Stijn BEL 
       
ORICA GREENEDGE (OGE) AUS
 171 GERRANS Simon AUS 
 172 CLARKE Simon  AUS 
 173 DURBRIDGE Luke AUS 
 174 HOWARD Leigh AUS 
 175 MEYER Travis AUS 
 176 SULZBERGER Wesley AUS 
 177 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ERI 
 178 WEENING Pieter     NED NED 
       
RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) NED
 181 SANCHEZ Luis-Leon ESP 
 182 BARREDO Carlos ESP 
 183 KELDERMAN Wilco NED 
 184 MARTENS Paul GER 
 185 MATTHEWS Michael AUS 
 186 TANKINK Bram NED 
 187 TJALLINGII Maarten NED 
 188 VAN EMDEN Jos NED 
       
SAUR-SOJASUN (SAU) FRA
 191 COPPEL Jérôme FRA 
 192 DELAPLACE Anthony FRA 
 193 FEILLU Brice FRA 
 194 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice FRA 
 195 LEMOINE Cyril FRA 
 196 LEVARLET Guillaume FRA 
 197 MEDEREL Maxime FRA 
 198 SIMON Julien FRA 
       
TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO (ARG) NED
 201 DEGENKOLB John GER 
 202 DOI Yukihiro JPN 
 203 FRÖHLINGER Johannes GER 
 204 GENIEZ Alexandre FRA 
 205 GESCHKE Simon GER 
 206 HUPOND Thierry FRA 
 207 KLUGE Roger GER 
 208 SPRICK Matthieu FRA 
       
VACANSOLEIL-DCM (VCD) NED
 211 WESTRA Lieuwe NED 
 212 CARRARA Matteo ITA 
 213 DENIFL Stephan AUT 
 214 DEVOLDER Stijn BEL 
 215 LIGTHART Pim NED 
 216 LINDEMAN Bert Jan NED 
 217 RUIJGH Rob NED 
 218 VEUCHELEN Frederik BEL 
Copyright © VeloLIVE.com

7 комментариев: