четверг, 18 августа 2011 г.

Рейтинг UCI перед Вуэльтой

Рейтинги UCI  личный , наций и команд.


Rank Prev. Rider Nat. + Birthdate Team (Code) Points

1 1 EVANS Cadel AUS19770214 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 574
2 2 GILBERT Philippe BEL19820705 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 568
3 3 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto ESP19821206 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 471
4 4 SCARPONI Michele ITA19790925 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 348
5 5 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP19790312 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 328
6 6 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP19780205 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS) 307
7 7 SCHLECK Frank LUX19800415 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 284
8 8 SCHLECK Andy LUX19850610 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 252
9 9 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI19810318 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 250
10 10 VINOKOUROV Alexandre KAZ19730916 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 230
11 11 MARTIN Tony GER19850423 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 227
12 12 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS19861105 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 217
13 13 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA19841114 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 210
14 14 KLÖDEN Andreas GER19750622 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 207
15 15 CUNEGO Damiano ITA19810919 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 203
16 16 WIGGINS Bradley GBR19800428 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 181
17 54 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR19870517 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 180
18 17 BASSO Ivan ITA19771126 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 170
19 18 GESINK Robert NED19860531 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 162
20 19 MARTIN Daniel IRL19860820 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 162
21 20 CAVENDISH Mark GBR19850521 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 152
22 21 HORNER Christopher USA19711023 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 143
23 22 BOONEN Tom BEL19801015 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 140
24 23 SAGAN Peter SVK19900126 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 138
25 24 KREUZIGER Roman CZE19860506 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 135
26 28 GREIPEL André GER19820716 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 132
27 25 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA19731024 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 128
28 26 PERAUD Jean-Christophe FRA19770522 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 121
29 27 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED19870607 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 120
30 29 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL19870126 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 119
31 30 GADRET John FRA19790422 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 116
32 31 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP19860320 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 110
33 32 PINOTTI Marco ITA19760225 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 110
34 33 MEYER Cameron AUS19880111 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 106
35 37 FARRAR Tyler USA19840602 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 106
36 34 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN19850322 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 103
37 82 MILLAR David GBR19770104 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 101
38 36 NUYENS Nick BEL19800505 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 100
39 35 VAN SUMMEREN Johan BEL19810204 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 100
40 38 BALLAN Alessandro ITA19791106 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 100
41 39 SWIFT Ben GBR19871105 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 91
42 40 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL19850517 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 90
43 41 TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ESP19781105 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 90
44 42 HUSHOVD Thor NOR19780118 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 83
45 43 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA19790630 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 82
46 44 MARCATO Marco ITA19840211 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 78
47 45 MOLLEMA Bauke NED19861126 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 76
48 46 MATTHEWS Michael AUS19900926 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 74
49 47 TEN DAM Laurens NED19801113 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 73
50 48 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL19830201 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 71
51 49 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO19831218 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 71
52 50 DANIELSON Thomas USA19780313 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 71
53 51 TJALLINGII Maarten NED19771105 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 70
54 151 PHINNEY Taylor USA19900627 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 70
55 52 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José ESP19820506 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 70
56 53 POELS Wouter NED19871001 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 68
57 55 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA19740103 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 67
58 56 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos ESP19810605 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 60
59 57 BENNATI Daniele ITA19800924 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 60
60 58 RAST Grégory SUI19800117 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 60
61 59 VANENDERT Jelle BEL19850219 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 58
62 60 SIVTSOV Kanstantsin BLR19820809 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 58
63 61 WEENING Pieter NED19810405 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 56
64 62 BAK Lars Ytting DEN19800116 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 54
65 63 LEUKEMANS Björn BEL19770701 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 54
66 64 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor ESP19830302 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS) 53
67 65 GERRANS Simon AUS19800516 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 51
68 66 KENNAUGH Peter GBR19890615 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 51
69 67 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP19850608 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 51
70 79 DEVENYNS Dries BEL19830722 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 50
71 - VAN EMDEN Jos NED19850218 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 50
72 69 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED19850117 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 50
73 68 POZZATO Filippo ITA19810910 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 50
74 70 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP19840526 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS) 48
75 71 SÖRENSEN Chris DEN19840905 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 45
76 72 EISEL Bernhard AUT19810217 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 44
77 - VAN LEIJEN Joost NED19840720 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 40
78 73 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA19770925 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 40
79 74 FRANK Mathias SUI19861209 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 40
80 75 HINCAPIE George USA19730629 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 40
81 76 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar ESP19760215 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 34
82 77 MACHADO Tiago POR19851018 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 33
83 78 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP19810513 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 32
84 81 MONDORY Lloyd FRA19820426 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 30
85 80 ** () 30
86 83 DUPONT Hubert FRA19801113 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 28
87 84 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar ESP19770401 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 26
88 85 BRUTT Pavel RUS19820129 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 26
89 86 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN19801209 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 26
90 87 KIRYIENKA Vasili BLR19810628 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 26
91 88 FEILLU Romain FRA19840416 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 26
92 89 DE WEERT Kevin BEL19820527 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 24
93 90 LE MEVEL Christophe FRA19800911 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 23
94 114 HERMANS Ben BEL19860806 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 22
95 91 CATALDO Dario ITA19850317 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 22
96 92 DE GENDT Thomas BEL19861106 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 22
97 93 KADRI Biel FRA19860903 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 21
98 94 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA19770708 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 21
99 95 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto POR19861005 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 21
100 96 RIBLON Christophe FRA19810117 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 20
101 100 BOOM Lars NED19851230 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 20
102 97 ULISSI Diego ITA19890715 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 20
103 98 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon ESP19831124 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 20
104 99 ARROYO DURAN David ESP19800107 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 18
105 107 CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal POR19830407 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 17
106 101 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS19840225 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 16
107 102 CAPECCHI Eros ITA19860613 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 16
108 103 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL19860826 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 16
109 104 SEELDRAEYERS Kevin BEL19860912 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 14
110 105 VELITS Peter SVK19850221 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 14
111 106 DEGENKOLB John GER19890107 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 14
112 125 RASMUSSEN Alex DEN19840609 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 13
113 108 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP19810905 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 12
114 126 GALIMZYANOV Denis RUS19870307 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 12
115 109 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP19760120 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 12
116 110 TALANSKY Andrew USA19881123 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 11
117 111 VANDEVELDE Christian USA19760522 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 11
118 113 HENDERSON Greg NZL19760910 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 11
119 112 HAEDO Juan José ARG19810126 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 11
120 115 GODDAERT Kristof BEL19861121 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 10
121 118 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio ESP19770917 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 10
122 117 DAVIS Allan AUS19800727 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 10
123 116 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR19810319 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 10
124 119 TSCHOPP Johann SUI19820701 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 10
125 120 CARRARA Matteo ITA19790325 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 10
126 121 PORTE Richie AUS19850130 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 10
127 122 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA19890602 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 10
128 123 MARTENS Paul GER19831026 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 8
129 124 MONFORT Maxime BEL19830114 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 8
130 127 THOMAS Geraint GBR19860525 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 7
131 131 MCEWEN Robbie AUS19720624 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 7
132 128 DI GREGORIO Rémy FRA19850731 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 7
133 129 BOZIC Borut SLO19800808 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 7
134 130 ZABRISKIE David USA19790112 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 7
135 - SERGENT Jesse NZL19880708 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 6
136 133 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP19870427 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS) 6
137 137 HINAULT Sébastien FRA19740211 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 6
138 - BONO Matteo ITA19831111 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 6
139 132 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR19870705 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 6
140 134 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT19870415 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 6
141 135 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA19840801 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 6
142 136 OSS Daniel ITA19870113 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 6
143 138 SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio COL19830114 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 6
144 - GERDEMANN Linus GER19820916 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 5
145 - BOLE Grega SLO19850813 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 5
146 140 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA19890130 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 5
147 139 DI LUCA Danilo ITA19760102 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 5
148 141 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA19880812 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 5
149 142 CHEREL Mikael FRA19860317 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 5
150 145 HAYMAN Mathew AUS19780420 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 4
151 143 LÖVKVIST Thomas SWE19840404 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 4
152 144 O'GRADY Stuart AUS19730806 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 4
153 180 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL19850702 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 4
154 - RENEV Sergey KAZ19850103 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 4
155 146 VANDEWALLE Kristof BEL19850405 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 4
156 147 HOWARD Leigh AUS19891018 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 4
157 148 KVACHUK Oleksandr UKR19830723 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 4
158 149 BROWN Graeme AUS19790409 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 4
159 150 VIGANO Davide ITA19840612 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 4
160 153 COOKE Baden AUS19781012 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 3
161 152 BAKELANTS Jan BEL19860214 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 3
162 181 VAITKUS Tomas LTU19820204 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 2
163 163 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS19850507 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 2
164 156 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR19850525 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 2
165 159 PEREZ MORENO Ruben ESP19811030 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS) 2
166 162 WESTRA Lieuwe NED19820911 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 2
167 164 RENSHAW Mark AUS19821022 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 2
168 - OVECHKIN Artem RUS19860711 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 2
169 154 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA19800815 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 2
170 155 JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN19860420 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 2
171 157 CHICCHI Francesco ITA19801127 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 2
172 158 PINEAU Jérôme FRA19800102 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 2
173 160 DE HAES Kenny BEL19841110 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 2
174 161 MALORI Adriano ITA19880128 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 2
175 165 LIGTHART Pim NED19880616 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 2
176 - CARUSO Damiano ITA19871012 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 1
177 173 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP19810913 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS) 1
178 167 WEGMANN Fabian GER19800620 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 1
179 - ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS19860421 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 1
180 182 SIEBERG Marcel GER19820430 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 1
181 179 WILSON Matthew AUS19771001 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 1
182 174 FLENS Rick NED19830411 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 1
183 178 GRABSCH Bert GER19750619 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 1
184 183 CIOLEK Gerald GER19860919 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 1
185 189 RABON Frantisek CZE19830926 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 1
186 - BOS Theo NED19830822 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 1
187 166 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL19800411 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 1
188 168 LEQUATRE Geoffroy FRA19810630 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 1
189 169 GOLAS Michal POL19840429 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 1
190 170 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR19890306 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 1
191 171 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA19820322 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 1
192 172 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR19800104 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 1
193 175 BLYTH Adam GBR19891001 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 1
194 176 ROCHE Nicolas IRL19840703 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 1
195 177 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP19820228 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 1
196 184 AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC19860829 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 1
197 185 SABATINI Fabio ITA19850218 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 1
198 186 LARSSON Gustav SWE19800920 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 1
199 187 SUTTON Christopher AUS19840910 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 1
200 188 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS19890713 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 1
201 190 VIVIANI Elia ITA19890207 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 1

Rank Prev. Country Code Points
1 1 SPAIN ESP 1,306
2 2 ITALY ITA 1,041
3 3 AUSTRALIA AUS 1,022
4 4 BELGIUM BEL 998
5 5 GERMANY GER 588
6 7 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 576
7 6 LUXEMBOURG LUX 536
8 9 UNITED STATES USA 518
9 8 NETHERLANDS NED 501
10 10 FRANCE FRA 377
11 11 SWITZERLAND SUI 360
12 15 NORWAY NOR 269
13 12 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 234
14 13 DENMARK DEN 217
15 14 IRELAND IRL 163
16 16 SLOVAKIA SVK 152
17 17 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 136
18 18 COLOMBIA COL 125
19 19 BELARUS BLR 86
20 20 SLOVENIA SLO 83
21 21 PORTUGAL POR 72
22 22 RUSSIA RUS 72
23 23 AUSTRIA AUT 44
24 24 CANADA CAN 26
25 26 NEW ZEALAND NZL 17
26 25 ARGENTINA ARG 11
27 27 LATVIA LAT 6
28 28 SWEDEN SWE 5
29 29 UKRAINE UKR 5
30 31 LITHUANIA LTU 2
31 30 POLAND POL 2
32 32 COSTA RICA CRC 1

 ank Prev. Team (Code) Country Points
1 1 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) LUX 949
2 2 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) USA 874
3 4 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) BEL 845
4 3 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) USA 764
5 5 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) ITA 644
6 6 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) DEN 637
7 10 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) GBR 622
8 7 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) USA 609
9 8 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) USA 575
10 9 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) ITA 540
11 11 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) NED 505
12 12 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) RUS 446
13 13 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS) ESP 416
14 14 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) KAZ 403
15 15 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) ESP 353
16 16 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) FRA 335
17 17 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) BEL 318
18 18 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) NED 266





Комментариев нет:

Отправить комментарий