среда, 12 октября 2011 г.

UCI WorldTour Ranking - 2011


Рейтинги UCI 21: 10 Oct 2011
 КОМАНДЫ
Rank Prev. Team (Code) Country Points
1 1 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) BEL 1,079
2 3 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) GBR 1,059
3 2 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) LUX 1,018
4 5 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) USA 886
5 4 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) USA 877
6 6 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) ITA 755
7 10 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) USA 728
8 7 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) ITA 719
9 8 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) DEN 696
10 9 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) NED 673
11 11 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) USA 639
12 12 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) RUS 552
13 13 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) ESP 474
14 14 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS) ESP 471
15 15 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) KAZ 422
16 16 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) BEL 379
17 18 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) FRA 372
18 17 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) NED

НАЦИИ:
Rank Prev. Country Code Points1 1 SPAIN ESP 1,357
2 2 BELGIUM BEL 1,164
3 3 ITALY ITA 1,112
4 4 AUSTRALIA AUS 1,082
5 5 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 947
6 7 GERMANY GER 798
7 6 NETHERLANDS NED 693
8 8 UNITED STATES USA 551
9 9 LUXEMBOURG LUX 536
10 11 FRANCE FRA 416
11 10 NORWAY NOR 390
12 12 SWITZERLAND SUI 380
13 13 DENMARK DEN 285
14 14 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 234
15 15 IRELAND IRL 229
16 16 SLOVENIA SLO 219
17 17 SLOVAKIA SVK 212
18 18 COLOMBIA COL 175
19 19 PORTUGAL POR 163
20 20 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 136
21 21 BELARUS BLR 86
22 23 RUSSIA RUS 83
23 22 AUSTRIA AUT 74
24 24 ARGENTINA ARG 34
25 29 UKRAINE UKR 27
26 25 CANADA CAN 26
27 26 NEW ZEALAND NZL 17
28 27 UZBEKISTAN UZB 14
29 28 JAPAN JPN 10
30 30 CROATIA CRO 6
31 31 LATVIA LAT 6
32 32 SWEDEN SWE 5
33 33 POLAND POL 3
34 34 LITHUANIA LTU 2
35 35 COSTA RICA CRC 1



ГОНЦЫ
Rank Prev. Rider Nat. + Birthdate Team (Code) Points
1 1 GILBERT Philippe BEL19820705 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 698
2 2 EVANS Cadel AUS19770214 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 574
3 3 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto ESP19821206 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 471
4 4 RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin ESP19790312 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 366
5 5 SCARPONI Michele ITA19790925 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 357
6 13 MARTIN Tony GER19850423 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 349
7 6 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel ESP19780205 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS) 307
8 7 WIGGINS Bradley GBR19800428 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 289
9 8 SCHLECK Frank LUX19800415 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 284
10 9 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA19841114 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 272
11 10 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NOR19870517 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 260
12 11 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI19810318 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 252
13 12 SCHLECK Andy LUX19850610 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 252
14 25 FROOME Christopher GBR19850520 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 230
15 14 VINOKOUROV Alexandre KAZ19730916 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 230
16 15 GESINK Robert NED19860531 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 222
17 16 GOSS Matthew Harley AUS19861105 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 217
18 17 KLÖDEN Andreas GER19750622 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 207
19 18 MARTIN Daniel IRL19860820 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 206
20 19 CUNEGO Damiano ITA19810919 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 203
21 20 SAGAN Peter SVK19900126 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 198
22 44 MILLAR David GBR19770104 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 185
23 21 MOLLEMA Bauke NED19861126 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 184
24 22 BASSO Ivan ITA19771126 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 170
25 23 URAN URAN Rigoberto COL19870126 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 169
26 24 LEIPHEIMER Levi USA19731024 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 158
27 26 CAVENDISH Mark GBR19850521 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 152
28 34 PERAUD Jean-Christophe FRA19770522 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 151
29 27 HORNER Christopher USA19711023 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 143
30 28 BOONEN Tom BEL19801015 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 140
31 29 FUGLSANG Jakob DEN19850322 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 136
32 30 KREUZIGER Roman CZE19860506 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 135
33 31 GREIPEL André GER19820716 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 132
34 32 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL19830201 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 125
35 33 HUSHOVD Thor NOR19780118 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 123
36 35 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED19870607 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 120
37 36 INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat ESP19860320 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 118
38 37 GADRET John FRA19790422 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 116
39 38 GERRANS Simon AUS19800516 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 111
40 39 PINOTTI Marco ITA19760225 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 110
41 40 FARRAR Tyler USA19840602 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 108
42 41 MEYER Cameron AUS19880111 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 106
43 42 MARCATO Marco ITA19840211 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 102
44 46 NUYENS Nick BEL19800505 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 101
45 43 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto POR19861005 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 101
46 45 VAN SUMMEREN Johan BEL19810204 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 100
47 47 BALLAN Alessandro ITA19791106 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 100
48 48 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin ESP19850608 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 95
49 49 BENNATI Daniele ITA19800924 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 94
50 50 POELS Wouter NED19871001 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 94
51 51 BOLE Grega SLO19850813 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 91
52 52 SWIFT Ben GBR19871105 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 91
53 53 CHAVANEL Sylvain FRA19790630 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 90
54 54 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL19850517 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 90
55 55 TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ESP19781105 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 90
56 56 NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel ESP19840526 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS) 86
57 57 PETACCHI Alessandro ITA19740103 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 81
58 58 SÖRENSEN Chris DEN19840905 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 80
59 59 MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel ESP19810905 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 80
60 60 MONFORT Maxime BEL19830114 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 78
61 61 LEUKEMANS Björn BEL19770701 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 76
62 62 MATTHEWS Michael AUS19900926 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 74
63 63 TEN DAM Laurens NED19801113 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 73
64 143 CUMMINGS Stephen GBR19810319 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 71
65 64 PHINNEY Taylor USA19900627 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 71
66 65 BRAJKOVIC Janez SLO19831218 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 71
67 66 DANIELSON Thomas USA19780313 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 71
68 67 TJALLINGII Maarten NED19771105 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 70
69 68 ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor ESP19830302 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS) 70
70 69 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José ESP19820506 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 70
71 70 CIOLEK Gerald GER19860919 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 67
72 71 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL19850702 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 66
73 110 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon ESP19831124 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 64
74 72 BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos ESP19810605 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 60
75 73 RAST Grégory SUI19800117 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 60
76 74 VANENDERT Jelle BEL19850219 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 58
77 75 SIVTSOV Kanstantsin BLR19820809 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 58
78 76 BOZIC Borut SLO19800808 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 57
79 77 WEENING Pieter NED19810405 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 56
80 78 PONZI Simone ITA19870117 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 54
81 79 BAK Lars Ytting DEN19800116 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 54
82 80 KENNAUGH Peter GBR19890615 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 51
83 81 DEVENYNS Dries BEL19830722 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 50
84 - KAISEN Olivier BEL19830430 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 50
85 83 VAN EMDEN Jos NED19850218 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 50
86 82 POZZATO Filippo ITA19810910 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 50
87 84 LANGEVELD Sebastian NED19850117 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 50
88 85 NOCENTINI Rinaldo ITA19770925 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 46
89 86 EISEL Bernhard AUT19810217 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 44
90 87 WEGMANN Fabian GER19800620 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 43
91 88 FRANK Mathias SUI19861209 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 42
92 89 HINCAPIE George USA19730629 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 40
93 90 VAN LEIJEN Joost NED19840720 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 40
94 91 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar ESP19760215 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 38
95 92 LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo ESP19760120 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 36
96 93 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA19890130 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 35
97 101 HAEDO Juan José ARG19810126 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 34
98 94 MACHADO Tiago POR19851018 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 33
99 95 LOPEZ GARCIA David ESP19810513 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 32
100 115 CATALDO Dario ITA19850317 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 32
101 96 MONDORY Lloyd FRA19820426 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 31
102 97 DENIFL Stefan AUT19870920 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 30
103 98 ** () 30
104 99 ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar ESP19770401 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 28
105 100 DUPONT Hubert FRA19801113 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 28
106 102 CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal POR19830407 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 27
107 103 BRUTT Pavel RUS19820129 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 26
108 104 HESJEDAL Ryder CAN19801209 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 26
109 105 KIRYIENKA Vasili BLR19810628 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 26

110 106 BRUSEGHIN Marzio ITA19740615 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 26
111 107 FEILLU Romain FRA19840416 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 26
112 108 CAPECCHI Eros ITA19860613 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 25
113 109 DE WEERT Kevin BEL19820527 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 24
114 111 DEGENKOLB John GER19890107 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 24
115 112 LE MEVEL Christophe FRA19800911 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 23
116 116 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA19840801 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 23
117 135 GALIMZYANOV Denis RUS19870307 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 23
118 113 PIETROPOLLI Daniele ITA19800711 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 22
119 114 HERMANS Ben BEL19860806 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 22
120 117 DE GENDT Thomas BEL19861106 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 22
121 127 HAUSSLER Heinrich AUS19840225 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 22
122 118 KADRI Biel FRA19860903 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 21
123 119 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA19770708 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 21
124 - GRIVKO Andriy UKR19830807 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 20
125 120 RIBLON Christophe FRA19810117 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 20
126 121 BOOM Lars NED19851230 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 20
127 122 ULISSI Diego ITA19890715 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 20
128 132 ROCHE Nicolas IRL19840703 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 19
129 123 ARROYO DURAN David ESP19800107 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 18
130 124 SUTTON Christopher AUS19840910 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 17
131 125 CLARKE Simon AUS19860718 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 16
132 126 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL19860826 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 16
133 128 ALBASINI Michael SUI19801220 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 16
134 129 SEELDRAEYERS Kevin BEL19860912 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 14
135 130 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB19810114 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 14
136 131 VELITS Peter SVK19850221 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 14
137 133 RASMUSSEN Alex DEN19840609 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 13
138 134 VANDEWALLE Kristof BEL19850405 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 12
139 136 TALANSKY Andrew USA19881123 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 11
140 137 VANDEVELDE Christian USA19760522 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 11
141 148 APPOLLONIO Davide ITA19890602 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 11
142 138 HENDERSON Greg NZL19760910 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 11
143 139 BEPPU Fumiyuki JPN19830410 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 10
144 140 GODDAERT Kristof BEL19861121 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 10
145 141 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio ESP19770917 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 10
146 142 DAVIS Allan AUS19800727 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 10
147 144 TSCHOPP Johann SUI19820701 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 10
148 145 CARRARA Matteo ITA19790325 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 10
149 146 REYNES MIMO Vicente ESP19810730 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 10
150 147 PORTE Richie AUS19850130 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 10
151 222 VIVIANI Elia ITA19890207 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 9
152 149 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA19820322 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 9
153 150 MARTENS Paul GER19831026 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 8
154 151 THOMAS Geraint GBR19860525 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 7
155 160 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR19870705 BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) 7
156 152 ZABRISKIE David USA19790112 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 7
157 153 MCEWEN Robbie AUS19720624 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 7
158 154 DI GREGORIO Rémy FRA19850731 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 7
159 155 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO19860809 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 6
160 162 OSS Daniel ITA19870113 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 6
161 158 BONO Matteo ITA19831111 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 6
162 156 HINAULT Sébastien FRA19740211 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 6
163 157 SMUKULIS Gatis LAT19870415 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 6
164 159 SERGENT Jesse NZL19880708 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 6
165 161 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ESP19870427 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS) 6
166 163 SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio COL19830114 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 6
167 164 GERDEMANN Linus GER19820916 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 5
168 165 CHEREL Mikael FRA19860317 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 5
169 169 HOWARD Leigh AUS19891018 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 5
170 166 DI LUCA Danilo ITA19760102 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 5
171 167 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA19880812 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 5
172 168 CARUSO Damiano ITA19871012 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 5
173 - TERPSTRA Niki NED19840518 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 4
174 170 LÖVKVIST Thomas SWE19840404 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 4
175 171 O'GRADY Stuart AUS19730806 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 4
176 172 HAYMAN Mathew AUS19780420 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 4
177 - DEIGNAN Philip IRL19830907 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 4
178 175 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel ESP19800205 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 4
179 173 RENEV Sergey KAZ19850103 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 4
180 174 NERZ Dominik GER19890825 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 4
181 176 AGNOLI Valerio ITA19850106 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 4
182 177 VIGANO Davide ITA19840612 LEOPARD TREK (LEO) 4
183 178 BROWN Graeme AUS19790409 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 4
184 179 KVACHUK Oleksandr UKR19830723 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 4
185 180 COOKE Baden AUS19781012 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 3
186 193 CHICCHI Francesco ITA19801127 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 3
187 219 BOS Theo NED19830822 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 3
188 181 BAKELANTS Jan BEL19860214 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 3
189 182 KREDER Michel NED19870815 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 2
190 188 JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen DEN19860420 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 2
191 199 OVECHKIN Artem RUS19860711 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 2
192 - DOWSETT Alex GBR19881003 SKY PROCYCLING (SKY) 2
193 194 DE HAES Kenny BEL19841110 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 2
194 198 WESTRA Lieuwe NED19820911 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 2
195 191 MALORI Adriano ITA19880128 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 2
196 183 CARUSO Giampaolo ITA19800815 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 2
197 184 PINEAU Jérôme FRA19800102 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 2
198 185 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw POL19800411 LAMPRE - ISD (LAM) 2
199 186 PYDGORNYY Ruslan UKR19770725 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 2
200 187 LIGTHART Pim NED19880616 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 2
201 189 VANMARCKE Sep BEL19880728 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 2
202 190 RENSHAW Mark AUS19821022 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 2
203 192 PEREZ MORENO Ruben ESP19811030 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS) 2
204 195 VAITKUS Tomas LTU19820204 PRO TEAM ASTANA (AST) 2
205 196 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS19850507 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 2
206 197 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR19850525 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 2
207 206 OLIVEIRA Nelson POR19890306 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 1
208 - TRENTIN Matteo ITA19890802 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 1
209 217 ISAICHEV Vladimir RUS19860421 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 1
210 - PORSEV Alexander RUS19860121 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 1
211 215 BOBRIDGE Jack AUS19890713 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 1
212 200 LARSSON Gustav SWE19800920 SAXO BANK SUNGARD (SBS) 1
213 201 WILSON Matthew AUS19771001 TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO (GRM) 1
214 202 LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto ESP19820228 KATUSHA TEAM (KAT) 1
215 203 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA19840106 AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) 1
216 204 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira POR19800326 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 1
217 205 LEQUATRE Geoffroy FRA19810630 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 1
218 207 GRABSCH Bert GER19750619 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 1
219 208 MAES Nikolas BEL19860409 QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM (QST) 1
220 209 GOLAS Michal POL19840429 VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (VCD) 1
221 210 BRESCHEL Matti DEN19840831 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 1
222 211 FERNANDEZ Koldo ESP19810913 EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI (EUS) 1
223 212 POPOVYCH Yaroslav UKR19800104 TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) 1
224 213 SABATINI Fabio ITA19850218 LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE (LIQ) 1
225 214 FLENS Rick NED19830411 RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM (RAB) 1
226 216 SIEBERG Marcel GER19820430 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 1
227 218 RABON Frantisek CZE19830926 HTC-HIGHROAD (THR) 1
228 220 BLYTH Adam GBR19891001 OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) 1
229 221 AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey CRC19860829 MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV) 1





1 комментарий: