среда, 19 октября 2011 г.

Итоговый UCI WorldTour Ranking - 2011


Индивидуальный рейтинг UCI

1
GILBERT Philippe (Bel) OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
718

2
EVANS Cadel (Aus) BMC RACING TEAM
574

3
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (Esp) SAXO BANK SUNGARD
471

4
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin (Esp) KATUSHA TEAM
436

5
SCARPONI Michele (Ita) LAMPRE - ISD
357

6
MARTIN Tony (Ger) HTC-HIGHROAD
349

7
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel (Esp) EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
307

8
WIGGINS Bradley (Gbr) SKY PROCYCLING
289

9
MARTIN Daniel (Irl) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
286

10
SCHLECK Frank (Lux) LEOPARD TREK
284

11
NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
272

12
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor) SKY PROCYCLING
260

13
CANCELLARA Fabian (Sui) LEOPARD TREK
252

14
SCHLECK Andy (Lux) LEOPARD TREK
252

15
FROOME Christopher (Gbr) SKY PROCYCLING
230

16
VINOKOUROV Alexandre (Kaz) PRO TEAM ASTANA
230

17
BASSO Ivan (Ita) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
230

18
GESINK Robert (Ned) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
222

19
GOSS Matthew Harley (Aus) HTC-HIGHROAD
217

20
KLÖDEN Andreas (Ger) TEAM RADIOSHACK
207

21
CUNEGO Damiano (Ita) LAMPRE - ISD
203

22
SAGAN Peter (Svk) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
198

23
MILLAR David (Gbr) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
185

24
MOLLEMA Bauke (Ned) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
184

25
URAN URAN Rigoberto (Col) SKY PROCYCLING
169

26
LEIPHEIMER Levi (Usa) TEAM RADIOSHACK
158

27
CAVENDISH Mark (Gbr) HTC-HIGHROAD
152

28
PERAUD Jean-Christophe (Fra) AG2R LA MONDIALE
151

29
HORNER Christopher (Usa) TEAM RADIOSHACK
143

30
BOONEN Tom (Bel) QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
140

31
FUGLSANG Jakob (Den) LEOPARD TREK
136

32
KREUZIGER Roman (Cze) PRO TEAM ASTANA
135

33
GREIPEL André (Ger) OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
132

34
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen (Bel) OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
125

35
HUSHOVD Thor (Nor) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
123

36
KRUIJSWIJK Steven (Ned) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
120

37
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat (Esp) MOVISTAR TEAM
118

38
GADRET John (Fra) AG2R LA MONDIALE
116

39
GERRANS Simon (Aus) SKY PROCYCLING
111

40
PINOTTI Marco (Ita) HTC-HIGHROAD
110

41
FARRAR Tyler (Usa) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
108

42
MEYER Cameron (Aus) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
106

43
MARCATO Marco (Ita) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
102

44
NUYENS Nick (Bel) SAXO BANK SUNGARD
101

45
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto (Por) MOVISTAR TEAM
101

46
ZAUGG Oliver (Sui) LEOPARD TREK
100

47
VAN SUMMEREN Johan (Bel) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
100

48
BALLAN Alessandro (Ita) BMC RACING TEAM
100

49
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin (Esp) MOVISTAR TEAM
95

50
BENNATI Daniele (Ita) LEOPARD TREK
94

51
POELS Wouter (Ned) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
94

52
BOLE Grega (Slo) LAMPRE - ISD
91

53
SWIFT Ben (Gbr) SKY PROCYCLING
91

54
CHAVANEL Sylvain (Fra) QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
90

55
VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel) BMC RACING TEAM
90

56
TONDO VOLPINI Xavier (Esp) MOVISTAR TEAM
90

57
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel (Esp) EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
86

58
PETACCHI Alessandro (Ita) LAMPRE - ISD
81

59
SÖRENSEN Chris (Den) SAXO BANK SUNGARD
80

60
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel (Esp) KATUSHA TEAM
80

61
MONFORT Maxime (Bel) LEOPARD TREK
78

62
LEUKEMANS Björn (Bel) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
76

63
MATTHEWS Michael (Aus) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
74

64
TEN DAM Laurens (Ned) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
73

65
CUMMINGS Stephen (Gbr) SKY PROCYCLING
71

66
PHINNEY Taylor (Usa) BMC RACING TEAM
71

67
BRAJKOVIC Janez (Slo) TEAM RADIOSHACK
71

68
DANIELSON Thomas (Usa) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
71

69
TJALLINGII Maarten (Ned) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
70

70
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor (Esp) EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
70

71
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José (Esp) MOVISTAR TEAM
70

72
CIOLEK Gerald (Ger) QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
67

73
ROELANDTS Jurgen (Bel) OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
66

74
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (Esp) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
64

75
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos (Esp) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
60

76
RAST Grégory (Sui) TEAM RADIOSHACK
60

77
VANENDERT Jelle (Bel) OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
58

78
SIVTSOV Kanstantsin (Blr) HTC-HIGHROAD
58

79
BOZIC Borut (Slo) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
57

80
WEENING Pieter (Ned) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
56

81
PONZI Simone (Ita) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
54

82
BAK Lars Ytting (Den) HTC-HIGHROAD
54

83
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw (Pol) LAMPRE - ISD
52

84
KENNAUGH Peter (Gbr) SKY PROCYCLING
51

85
DEVENYNS Dries (Bel) QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
50

86
POZZATO Filippo (Ita) KATUSHA TEAM
50

87
KAISEN Olivier (Bel) OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
50

88
VAN EMDEN Jos (Ned) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
50

89
LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
50

90
NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita) AG2R LA MONDIALE
46

91
EISEL Bernhard (Aut) HTC-HIGHROAD
44

92
WEGMANN Fabian (Ger) LEOPARD TREK
43

93
FRANK Mathias (Sui) BMC RACING TEAM
42

94
HINCAPIE George (Usa) BMC RACING TEAM
40

95
VAN LEIJEN Joost (Ned) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
40

96
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar (Esp) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
38

97
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo (Esp) MOVISTAR TEAM
36

98
NIZZOLO Giacomo (Ita) LEOPARD TREK
35

99
HAEDO Juan José (Arg) SAXO BANK SUNGARD
34

100
MACHADO Tiago (Por) TEAM RADIOSHACK
33

101
LOPEZ GARCIA David (Esp) MOVISTAR TEAM
32

102
CATALDO Dario (Ita) QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
32

103
MONDORY Lloyd (Fra) AG2R LA MONDIALE
31

104
DENIFL Stefan (Aut) LEOPARD TREK
30

105
KOLOBNEV Alexandr (Rus) KATUSHA TEAM
30

106
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar (Esp) TEAM RADIOSHACK
28

107
DUPONT Hubert (Fra) AG2R LA MONDIALE
28

108
CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal (Por) TEAM RADIOSHACK
27

109
BRUTT Pavel (Rus) KATUSHA TEAM
26

110
HESJEDAL Ryder (Can) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
26

111
KIRYIENKA Vasili (Blr) MOVISTAR TEAM
26

112
BRUSEGHIN Marzio (Ita) MOVISTAR TEAM
26

113
FEILLU Romain (Fra) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
26

114
CAPECCHI Eros (Ita) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
25

115
DE WEERT Kevin (Bel) QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
24

116
DEGENKOLB John (Ger) HTC-HIGHROAD
24

117
LE MEVEL Christophe (Fra) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
23

118
GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita) LAMPRE - ISD
23

119
GALIMZYANOV Denis (Rus) KATUSHA TEAM
23

120
PIETROPOLLI Daniele (Ita) LAMPRE - ISD
22

121
HERMANS Ben (Bel) TEAM RADIOSHACK
22

122
DE GENDT Thomas (Bel) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
22

123
HAUSSLER Heinrich (Aus) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
22

124
KADRI Biel (Fra) AG2R LA MONDIALE
21

125
TIRALONGO Paolo (Ita) PRO TEAM ASTANA
21

126
GRIVKO Andriy (Ukr) PRO TEAM ASTANA
20

127
RIBLON Christophe (Fra) AG2R LA MONDIALE
20

128
BOOM Lars (Ned) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
20

129
ULISSI Diego (Ita) LAMPRE - ISD
20

130
ROCHE Nicolas (Irl) AG2R LA MONDIALE
19

131
ARROYO DURAN David (Esp) MOVISTAR TEAM
18

132
SUTTON Christopher (Aus) SKY PROCYCLING
17

133
CLARKE Simon (Aus) PRO TEAM ASTANA
16

134
DE CLERCQ Bart (Bel) OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
16

135
ALBASINI Michael (Sui) HTC-HIGHROAD
16

136
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin (Bel) QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
14

137
LAGUTIN Sergey (Uzb) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
14

138
VELITS Peter (Svk) HTC-HIGHROAD
14

139
RASMUSSEN Alex (Den) HTC-HIGHROAD
13

140
VANDEWALLE Kristof (Bel) QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
12

141
TALANSKY Andrew (Usa) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
11

142
VANDEVELDE Christian (Usa) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
11

143
APPOLLONIO Davide (Ita) SKY PROCYCLING
11

144
HENDERSON Greg (Nzl) SKY PROCYCLING
11

145
BEPPU Fumiyuki (Jpn) TEAM RADIOSHACK
10

146
GODDAERT Kristof (Bel) AG2R LA MONDIALE
10

147
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio (Esp) SKY PROCYCLING
10

148
DAVIS Allan (Aus) PRO TEAM ASTANA
10

149
TSCHOPP Johann (Sui) BMC RACING TEAM
10

150
CARRARA Matteo (Ita) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
10

151
REYNES MIMO Vicente (Esp) OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
10

152
PORTE Richie (Aus) SAXO BANK SUNGARD
10

153
VIVIANI Elia (Ita) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
9

154
GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita) PRO TEAM ASTANA
9

155
MARTENS Paul (Ger) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
8

156
THOMAS Geraint (Gbr) SKY PROCYCLING
7

157
KRISTOFF Alexander (Nor) BMC RACING TEAM
7

158
ZABRISKIE David (Usa) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
7

159
MCEWEN Robbie (Aus) TEAM RADIOSHACK
7

160
DI GREGORIO Rémy (Fra) PRO TEAM ASTANA
7

161
KISERLOVSKI Robert (Cro) PRO TEAM ASTANA
6

162
OSS Daniel (Ita) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
6

163
BONO Matteo (Ita) LAMPRE - ISD
6

164
HINAULT Sébastien (Fra) AG2R LA MONDIALE
6

165
SMUKULIS Gatis (Lat) HTC-HIGHROAD
6

166
SERGENT Jesse (Nzl) TEAM RADIOSHACK
6

167
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan (Esp) EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
6

168
SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio (Col) MOVISTAR TEAM
6

169
GERDEMANN Linus (Ger) LEOPARD TREK
5

170
CHEREL Mikael (Fra) AG2R LA MONDIALE
5

171
HOWARD Leigh (Aus) HTC-HIGHROAD
5

172
CARUSO Damiano (Ita) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
5

173
DI LUCA Danilo (Ita) KATUSHA TEAM
5

174
VAN GARDEREN Tejay (Usa) HTC-HIGHROAD
5

175
LÖVKVIST Thomas (Swe) SKY PROCYCLING
4

176
TERPSTRA Niki (Ned) QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
4

177
O'GRADY Stuart (Aus) LEOPARD TREK
4

178
HAYMAN Mathew (Aus) SKY PROCYCLING
4

179
DEIGNAN Philip (Irl) TEAM RADIOSHACK
4

180
NERZ Dominik (Ger) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
4

181
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel (Esp) TEAM RADIOSHACK
4

182
RENEV Sergey (Kaz) PRO TEAM ASTANA
4

183
AGNOLI Valerio (Ita) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
4

184
VIGANO Davide (Ita) LEOPARD TREK
4

185
BROWN Graeme (Aus) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
4

186
KVACHUK Oleksandr (Ukr) LAMPRE - ISD
4

187
COOKE Baden (Aus) SAXO BANK SUNGARD
3

188
CHICCHI Francesco (Ita) QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
3

189
BOS Theo (Ned) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
3

190
BAKELANTS Jan (Bel) OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
3

191
KREDER Michel (Ned) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
2

192
CARUSO Giampaolo (Ita) KATUSHA TEAM
2

193
PYDGORNYY Ruslan (Ukr) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
2

194
VANMARCKE Sep (Bel) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
2

195
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen (Den) SAXO BANK SUNGARD
2

196
OVECHKIN Artem (Rus) KATUSHA TEAM
2

197
DOWSETT Alex (Gbr) SKY PROCYCLING
2

198
DE HAES Kenny (Bel) OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
2

199
WESTRA Lieuwe (Ned) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
2

200
MALORI Adriano (Ita) LAMPRE - ISD
2

201
PINEAU Jérôme (Fra) QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
2

202
LIGTHART Pim (Ned) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
2

203
RENSHAW Mark (Aus) HTC-HIGHROAD
2

204
PEREZ MORENO Ruben (Esp) EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
2

205
VAITKUS Tomas (Ltu) PRO TEAM ASTANA
2

206
IGNATYEV Mikhail (Rus) KATUSHA TEAM
2

207
SAMOILAU Branislau (Blr) MOVISTAR TEAM
2

208
OLIVEIRA Nelson (Por) TEAM RADIOSHACK
1

209
TRENTIN Matteo (Ita) QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
1

210
MONTAGUTI Matteo (Ita) AG2R LA MONDIALE
1

211
ISAICHEV Vladimir (Rus) KATUSHA TEAM
1

212
PORSEV Alexander (Rus) KATUSHA TEAM
1

213
BOBRIDGE Jack (Aus) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
1

214
LARSSON Gustav (Swe) SAXO BANK SUNGARD
1

215
WILSON Matthew (Aus) TEAM GARMIN-CERVELO
1

216
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto (Esp) KATUSHA TEAM
1

217
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira (Por) TEAM RADIOSHACK
1

218
LEQUATRE Geoffroy (Fra) TEAM RADIOSHACK
1

219
GRABSCH Bert (Ger) HTC-HIGHROAD
1

220
MAES Nikolas (Bel) QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM
1

221
GOLAS Michal (Pol) VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
1

222
BRESCHEL Matti (Den) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
1

223
FERNANDEZ Koldo (Esp) EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
1

224
POPOVYCH Yaroslav (Ukr) TEAM RADIOSHACK
1

225
SABATINI Fabio (Ita) LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE
1

226
FLENS Rick (Ned) RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM
1

227
SIEBERG Marcel (Ger) OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
1

228
RABON Frantisek (Cze) HTC-HIGHROAD
1

229
BLYTH Adam (Gbr) OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO
1

230
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey (Crc) MOVISTAR TEAM
1

Комментариев нет:

Отправить комментарий